Toernooien

Dames:
 

    Voorronde Halve Finale Finale    
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e Totaal 7e 8e 9e Totaal 10e 11e 12e Totaal  Gem
1  Myrna Verhulst 184 157 259 210 193 144 1147 182 226 175 1730 154 215 208 2307 192.25
2  Marloes Vliek 173 190 194 203 202 169 1131 184 188 193 1696 189 157 171 2213 184.42
3  Joke Smit 144 120 169 130 160 129 852 127 140 135 1254 166 183 119 1722 143.50
4  Gerda Vlijm 124 120 169 134 180 115 842       842       842 140.33


Heren A-Klasse:
 

    Voorronde Halve Finale Finale    
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e 7e 8e 9e 10e 11e 12e Totaal  Gem
1  Johan Schuurkamp 181 222 299 182 205 234 203 184 247 235 191 180 2563 213.58
2  Shayan Omidali 195 215 246 259 177 228 203 213 190 220 181 201 2528 210.67
3  Marcel Meerens 213 225 214 241 195 182 201 194 222 185 183 166 2421 201.75
4  Erik Holvast 246 203 224 182 208 176 195 217 215       1866 207.33
5  Tjesco Gerts 204 247 200 206 188 193 216 204 202       1860 206.67
6  Utah Branse 222 178 189 200 212 224             1225 204.17
7  Nicky van der Dussen 213 190 186 208 186 221             1204 200.67
8  Marco van Haastert 231 164 196 139 183 258             1171 195.17


Heren B-Klasse:
 

    Voorronde Halve Finale Finale    
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e 7e 8e 9e 10e 11e 12e Totaal  Gem
1  Goossen Kok 202 182 195 232 203 182 248 188 172 178 200 174 2356 196.33
2  Jaap Doppenberg 216 217 211 175 158 189 237 210 175 204 170 156 2318 193.17
3  Gerard Meerens 202 181 195 196 181 167 254 181 182 199 177 182 2297 191.42
4  Johan van Sonnen 206 184 151 244 203 177 168 171 180       1684 187.11
5  Sjoerd Wijnja 167 174 147 134 259 192 183 189 199       1644 182.67
6  Christian De Boer 211 170 173 191 191 171 159 168 200       1634 181.56
7  Tom Scholten 258 147 170 175 160 183 203 170 144       1610 178.89
8  Jeffrey Doppenberg 155 179 149 149 178 237             1047 174.50
9  Henjo Staal 162 158 174 177 155 199             1025 170.83
10  Antonio Macchia 165 150 147 182 186 191             1021 170.17
11  Ronald Scholten 185 138 176 140 125 171             935 155.83


Heren C-Klasse:
 

    Voorronde Halve Finale Finale    
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e 7e 8e 9e 10e 11e 12e Totaal  Gem
1  René Zeeman 172 203 149 192 193 215 185 212 196 179 127 202 2225 185.42
2  John Buresh 174 189 174 186 196 178 164 173 192 187 212 198 2223 185.25
3  Jeroen ten Teije 194 180 178 163 223 146 174 156 162 190 177 159 2102 175.17
4  Jos Visser 158 202 199 182 151 151 170 157 170       1540 171.11
5  Tristan Hermes 183 172 172 173 173 162 151 199 191       1576 175.11
6  Jan van den Brink 147 204 185 171 146 176             1029 171.50
7  Pascal Kulik 208 164 134 170 180 161             1017 169.50
8  Maarten Jansen 212 179 137 163 145 172             1008 168.00
9  Bas Sloot 178 190 171 171 114 149             973 162.17
10  Richard van de Vinden 177 134 159                   470 156.67


Heren D-Klasse:
 

    Voorronde Halve Finale Finale    
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e 7e 8e 9e 10e 11e 12e Totaal  Gem
1  Mika Schuit 241 147 200 194 193 173 207 169 209 148 162 183 2226 185.50
2  Ronald Pieper 164 149 165 187 130 167 179 160 177 147 199 201 2025 168.75
3  Terry Agtersloot 123 157 160 143 171 145 180 200 201 153 159 158 1950 162.50
4  Anton Benschop 166 122 147 146 154 135             870 145.00
5  Leroy Barends 117 158 109 127 202 146             859 143.17
6  Bertus Mostert 118 127 126 130 125 161             787 131.17

 

Eindstand Verenigingskampioenschap Harderwijk 2019

Dames

    Voorronde Halve Finale Finale    
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e 7e 8e 9e 10e 11e 12e Totaal  Gem
1  Erica Kok 201 147 197 179 215 181 202 178 183 210 207 212 2312 192.67
2  Marloes Vliek 190 151 202 192 199 198 150 197 149 226 141 217 2212 184.33
3  Saskia van Mondfrans 212 148 171 182 160 173 203 191 160 169 174 195 2138 178.17
4  Kim de Lange 192 142 194 189 177 176 175 158 163       1566 174.00
5  Henriette van Duinen 131 150 165 170 158 177             951 158.50
6  Myrna Verhulst 136 165 136 179 178 147             941 156.83
7  Joke Smit 119 116 124 132 138 147             776 129.33

 

Dames
 

    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e Totaal  Gem
1  Erica Kok 167 177 150 189 161 192 1036 172,67
2  Kim de Lange 141 161 189 196 144 199 1030 171,67
3  Marloes Vliek 135 194 155 159 167 163 973 162,17
4  Saskia van Mondfrans 191 162 166 154 116 150 939 156,50
5  Gerda Vlijm 191 143 152 156 131 139 912 152,00
6  Marleen Prophitius 0           0 0,00


Heren A-Klasse
 

    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e Totaal  Gem
1  Johan Schuurkamp 235 218 239 145 222 207 1266 211,00
2  Erik Holvast 211 187 205 206 214 205 1228 204,67
3  Hossein Omidali 182 219 189 181 204 189 1164 194,00
4  Tjesco Gerts 210 160 205 147 181 213 1116 186,00
5  Gerwin Willemse 0           0 0,00
6  Henk Oudes 0           0 0,00


Heren B-Klasse
 

    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e Totaal  Gem
1  Goossen Kok 188 173 248 169 201 233 1212 202,00
2  Henjo Staal 178 171 180 207 197 197 1130 188,33
3  Shayan Omidali 198 210 173 200 181 166 1128 188,00
4  Nicky van der Dussen 160 189 213 196 172 175 1105 184,17
5  Ruud Bennink 177 148 200 193 187 184 1089 181,50
6  Jan Pap 169 183 164 214 199 156 1085 180,83
7  Andries Stitselaar 187 185 189 144 177 168 1050 175,00
8  Wilhelm van Panhuis 143 197 198 195 154 158 1045 174,17
9  Richard van de Vinden 156 160 151 178 183 194 1022 170,33
10  Antonio Macchia 147 169 148 172 177 190 1003 167,17
11  Jeroen ten Teije 167 168 151 187 161 165 999 166,50
12  Tom Scholten 0           0 0,00
13  Johan van Sonnen 0           0 0,00
14  Marcel Meerens 0           0 0,00
15  Gerrit Meerens 0           0 0,00
16  Bertus Vlijm 0           0 0,00
17  Kees Riepma 0           0 0,00



Heren C/D-Klasse
 

    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e Totaal  Gem
1  Jaap Doppenberg 174 244 156 183 224 203 1184 197,33
2  Utah Branse 175 213 172 192 194 172 1118 186,33
3  Tristan Hermes 168 183 195 167 154 167 1034 172,33
4  Jan van den Brink 202 140 183 165 131 172 993 165,50
5  Cor Stitselaar 157 173 179 190 130 162 991 165,17
6  Aart Bosch 183 161 125 175 169 142 955 159,17
7  Jan Foeke 141 191 138 147 165 170 952 158,67
8  Gerard Meerens 0           0 0,00
9  Jan Bolder 0           0 0,00
10  Pascal Kulik 0           0 0,00

 

  Dames                
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e Totaal  Gem
1  Kim de Lange 168 171 135 203 206 177 1060 176,67
2  Erica Kok 183 144 142 183 177 160 989 164,83

 

  Heren A-Klasse                
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e Totaal  Gem
1  Johan Schuurkamp 203 206 259 256 161 215 1300 216,67
2  Goossen Kok 134 191 178 216 204 206 1129 188,17
3  Henk Oudes 160 166 186 224 177 212 1125 187,50
4  Tjesco Gerts 178 159 177 178 172 212 1076 179,33
5  Henjo Staal 173 191 183 149 123 196 1015 169,17

 

  Heren B-Klasse                
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e Totaal  Gem
1  Hossein Omidali 232 144 192 180 201 228 1177 196,17
2  Marcel Meerens 191 183 199 225 167 203 1168 194,67
3  Jeroen ten Teije 204 183 199 189 179 210 1164 194,00
4  Gerrit Meerens 170 187 167 212 233 182 1151 191,83
5  Wilhelm van Panhuis 152 174 200 229 179 201 1135 189,17
6  Nicky van der Dussen 192 191 160 214 180 193 1130 188,33
7  Jaap Doppenberg 167 152 151 221 184 168 1043 173,83
8  Johan van Sonnen 158 203 168 165 176 167 1037 172,83
9  Kees Riepma 181 183 168 179 167 148 1026 171,00
10  Ruud Bennink 166 187 191 148 165 168 1025 170,83
11  Tom Scholten 155 165 158 165 156 225 1024 170,67
12  Sjoerd Wijnja 176 189 150 153 162 165 995 165,83
13  Cor Stitselaar 169 137 136 189 157 194 982 163,67

 

  Heren C/D-Klasse                
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e Totaal  Gem
1  Jan Foeke 231 146 179 201 200 205 1162 193,67
2  Richard van de Vinden 188 214 205 189 175 172 1143 190,50
3  Jan Pap 189 189 177 191 189 168 1103 183,83
4  Antonio Macchia 220 164 180 185 148 181 1078 179,67
5  Jan van den Brink 143 178 215 169 180 148 1033 172,17
6  Aart Bosch 174 194 168 126 175 193 1030 171,67
7  Christian de Boer 136 165 205 136 142 191 975 162,50
8  Marco van Lagen 140 187 156 129 156 158 926 154,33
   
© ALLROUNDER

Inloggen