Dames

    Voorronde 1/2 Finale Finale    
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e 7e 8e 9e 10e 11e 12e Totaal  Gem
1 Priscilla Thalen 175 173 147 154 168 244 204 148 200 204 202 188 2207 183.92
2 Erica Kok 204 184 197 161 145 189 166 161 171 150 182 165 2075 172.92
3 Kim de Lange 191 191 168 181 177 168 137 162 176 128 174 162 2015 167.92
4 Marleen Prophitius 159 173 146 244 148 150 158 148 173       1499 166.56
5 Corry van Oeveren 187 169 176 145 150 170             997 166.17
6 Saskia van Mondfrans 179 183 168 136 173 155             994 165.67
7 Petra Foppen 157 146 180 162 145 179             969 161.50
8 Netty van de Langmheen 153 144 201 123 174 150             945 157.50


Heren A-Klasse

    Voorronde 1/2 Finale Finale    
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e 7e 8e 9e 10e 11e 12e Totaal  Gem
1  Henk Oudes 188 202 236 267 193 225 195 245 225 224 190 169 2559 213.25
2  Johan Schuurkamp 213 150 212 232 192 279 234 167 205 268 206 200 2558 213.17
3  Tjesco Gerts 290 189 205 202 232 214 143 212 168 157 169 166 2347 195.58
4  Goossen Kok 177 175 179 228 180 190 185 300 184       1798 199.78
6  Gerwin Willemse 203 192 160 213 205 208 195 148 166       1690 187.78
7  Henjo Staal 234 194 177 166 176 248             1195 199.17
5  Gerrit Meerens 202 154 200 177 170 221             1124 187.33
8  Nicky van der Dussen 157 154 212 197 187 187             1094 182.33


Heren B-Klasse

    Voorronde 1/2 Finale Finale    
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e 7e 8e 9e 10e 11e 12e Totaal  Gem
1  Wilhelm van Panhuis 191 224 202 258 247 194 164 161 209 234 227 176 2487 207.25
2  Sjoerd Wijnja 221 200 180 151 211 200 159 204 159 160 182 202 2229 185.75
3  Johan van Sonnen 189 173 213 234 182 169 181 152 191 160 192 171 2207 183.92
4  Dennis de Bree 170 208 236 172 189 191 176 135 207       1684 187.11
5  Bertus vlijm 173 163 238 176 170 163 213 241 143       1680 186.67
6  Cor Visser 192 183 191 187 172 161 185 192 216       1679 186.56
7  Kees Riepma 135 197 176 200 197 224 176 156 211       1672 185.78
8  Cor Stitselaar 172 165 187 171 232 161 178 162 222       1650 183.33
9  Rene Zeeman 198 167 188 159 215 179 155 194 169       1624 180.44
10  Ruud Bennink 158 213 193 179 166 167             1076 179.33
11  Hossein Omidali 191 165 149 179 189 172             1045 174.17
12  Ronald Scholten 148 136 150 154 218 234             1040 173.33
13  Tom Scholten 187 189 173 168 166 157             1040 173.33
14  Jos Visser 172 146 148 190 182 191             1029 171.50
15  Gerard Meerens 156 151 197 137 182 188             1011 168.50
16  Marcel Meerens 138 215 224 171 130 132             1010 168.33
17  Jaap Doppenberg 157 176 149 143 177 183             985 164.17
18  Jeroen ten Teije 183 150 157 145 163 159             957 159.50


Heren C/D-Klasse

    Voorronde 1/2 Finale Finale    
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e 7e 8e 9e 10e 11e 12e Totaal  Gem
1  Mario Diepgrond 209 160 239 162 162 189 233 201 177 202 203 170 2307 192.25
2  Gerard van Os 181 211 199 152 202 225 155 181 233 169 179 180 2267 188.92
3  Jan Foeke 248 148 223 144 178 142 172 188 213 157 210 161 2184 182.00
4  Antonio Macchia 191 179 188 220 163 173 182 144 213       1653 183.67
5  Jan van den Brink 176 186 179 164 162 182 206 146 142       1543 171.44
6  Shayan Omidali 182 202 181 165 244 181             1155 192.50
7  Aart bosch 168 198 201 128 189 143             1027 171.17
8  Tristan Hermes 162 148 178 132 168 194             982 163.67
9  Richard van de Vinden 154 145 161 170 159 170             959 159.83
10  John van den Oudenaller 137 191 153 184 130 132             927 154.50
11  Jan Bolder 149 113 125 159 161 133             840 140.00

 

   
© ALLROUNDER

Inloggen