Eindstand Verenigingskampioenschap Harderwijk 2019

Dames

    Voorronde Halve Finale Finale    
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e 7e 8e 9e 10e 11e 12e Totaal  Gem
1  Erica Kok 201 147 197 179 215 181 202 178 183 210 207 212 2312 192.67
2  Marloes Vliek 190 151 202 192 199 198 150 197 149 226 141 217 2212 184.33
3  Saskia van Mondfrans 212 148 171 182 160 173 203 191 160 169 174 195 2138 178.17
4  Kim de Lange 192 142 194 189 177 176 175 158 163       1566 174.00
5  Henriette van Duinen 131 150 165 170 158 177             951 158.50
6  Myrna Verhulst 136 165 136 179 178 147             941 156.83
7  Joke Smit 119 116 124 132 138 147             776 129.33

 

Heren A-Klasse

    Voorronde Halve Finale Finale    
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e 7e 8e 9e 10e 11e 12e Totaal  Gem
1  Tjesco Gerts 211 196 233 258 266 239 194 244 237 215 194 226 2713 226.08
2  Henk Oudes 243 237 189 249 191 269 218 181 225 235 248 171 2656 221.33
3  Marcel Meerens 206 189 205 263 237 299 221 185 193 168 161 169 2496 208.00
4  Johan Schuurkamp 221 192 279 205 208 246             1351 225.17
5  Erik Holvast 234 207 224 207 232 232             1336 222.67
6  Marco van Haastert 253 181 224 204 179 173             1214 202.33


Heren B-Klasse

    Voorronde Halve Finale Finale    
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e 7e 8e 9e 10e 11e 12e Totaal  Gem
1  Utah Branse 235 267 193 279 192 203 209 246 279 247 161 227 2738 228.17
2  Shayan Omidali 289 198 220 247 150 181 202 224 175 211 235 198 2530 210.83
3  Jeffrey Doppenberg 197 172 191 227 195 200 195 200 227 236 186 168 2394 199.50
4  Johan de Weerd 247 174 246 202 177 204 178 192 173       1793 199.22
5  Jaap Doppenberg 198 230 158 203 171 211 181 177 195       1724 191.56
6  Sjoerd Wijnja 171 187 160 184 156 213 224 200 166       1661 184.56
7  Dennis de Bree 198 148 180 223 190 137 189 174 206       1645 182.78
8  Goossen Kok 157 195 186 144 215 190 167 202 146       1602 178.00
9  Cor Visser 199 201 222 218 182 165             1187 197.83
10  Ruud Bennink 190 176 160 192 167 181             1066 177.67
11  Tom Scholten 180 162 186 189 172 171             1060 176.67
12  Johan van Sonnen 144 211 152 159 210 180             1056 176.00
13  Eduard Klaassen 167 180 173 149 198 173             1040 173.33
14  Henjo Staal 146 149 185 211 147 197             1035 172.50
15  Gerard Meerens 172 140 175 177 161 143             968 161.33


Heren C-Klasse

    Voorronde Halve Finale Finale    
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e 7e 8e 9e 10e 11e 12e Totaal  Gem
1  John Buresh 190 165 235 191 167 225 180 215 194 182 172 136 2252 187.67
2  Jos Visser 167 184 171 202 152 178 178 172 180 171 194 180 2129 177.42
3  Jan Pap 178 176 167 206 153 207 182 167 183 157 148 181 2105 175.42
4  Christian De Boer 203 181 170 116 175 185 183 172 191       1576 175.11
5  René Zeeman 189 176 212 183 167 184 150 155 145       1561 173.44
6  Richard van de Vinden 193 143 158 182 177 177 160 144 148       1482 164.67
7  Jan van den Brink 157 192 163 191 166 131             1000 166.67
8  Tristan Hermes 170 156 208 181 135 149             999 166.50
9  Aart Bosch 143 157 184 143 178 179             984 164.00
10  Cor Stitselaar 170 170 167 166 125 170             968 161.33
11  Jeroen ten Teije 156 139 144 140 165 137             881 146.83


Heren D-Klasse

    Voorronde Halve Finale Finale    
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e 7e 8e 9e 10e 11e 12e Totaal  Gem
1  Maarten Jansen 180 196 203 160 166 189 198 200 160 166 180 182 2180 181.67
2  Pascal Kulik 202 135 172 188 235 138 177 153 166 150 162 199 2077 173.08
3  Bas Sloot 160 170 170 166 182 182 201 175 147 171 185 156 2065 172.08
4  Maarten de Leeuw 171 141 164 178 200 153             1007 167.83
5  Mika Schuit 168 165 186 156 147 150             972 162.00
6  Gideon Knoop 140 155 128 178 169 191             961 160.17

 

   
© ALLROUNDER

Inloggen