Dames:

    Voorronde 1/2 Finale Finale    
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e 7e 8e 9e 10e 11e 12e Totaal  Gem
1 Claudia Riepma 216 201 200 205 196 174 200 196 209 214 223 155 2389 199,08
2 Marleen Prophitius 200 147 152 180 192 190 205 225 191 200 227 185 2294 191,17
3 Priscilla Thalen 205 207 167 207 156 197 210 142 158 193 185 148 2175 181,25
4 Wendy Bruijnes 170 189 163 158 187 208 206 130 145       1556 172,89
5 Erica Kok 153 134 155 182 218 144             986 164,33
6 Corry van Oeveren 122 172 150 165 146 170             925 154,17
7 Kim de Lange 162 134 143 167 135 134             875 145,83


Heren A-Klasse:

    Voorronde 1/2 Finale Finale    
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e 7e 8e 9e 10e 11e 12e Totaal  Gem
1 Henk Oudes 195 191 213 224 154 182 181 245 246 216 210 174 2431 202,58
2 Johan Schuurkamp 177 226 238 201 223 215 232 199 173 169 197 172 2422 201,83
3 Tjesco Gerts 190 223 268 193 150 180 215 213 205 165 226 193 2421 201,75
4 Gerwin Willemse 210 213 201 178 201 236 197 178 213       1827 203,00
6 Erik Holvast 211 232 169 239 164 163 179 209 219       1785 198,33
7 Goossen Kok 180 201 178 210 214 202 192 172 182       1731 192,33
5 Henjo Staal 224 193 163 224 192 187             1183 197,17
8 Cor Visser 194 204 217 129 238 147             1129 188,17
9 Marcel Meerens 212 189 161 162 149 232             1105 184,17
10 Johan de Weerd 155 170 149 210 212 180             1076 179,33
11 Gerrit Meerens 236 149 167 180 147 161             1040 173,33
12 Ben Wernert 144 170 155 186 178 185             1018 169,67
13 Nicky van der Dussen 177 201 141 182 166 130             997 166,17


Heren B-Klasse:

    Voorronde 1/2 Finale Finale    
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e 7e 8e 9e 10e 11e 12e Totaal  Gem
1 Cor Stitselaar 191 278 163 223 194 188 184 150 183 230 177 214 2375 197,92
2 Johan van Sonnen 233 182 206 184 213 181 216 185 176 168 175 187 2306 192,17
3 Bertus Vlijm 184 244 166 203 203 208 211 151 187 177 186 181 2301 191,75
4 Jan Pap 188 180 201 159 201 201 169 234 193       1726 191,78
5 Sjoerd Wijnja 178 216 157 195 182 213 232 181 157       1711 190,11
6 Stefan Tromp 187 223 191 191 164 194 177 170 202       1699 188,78
7 Richard van der Vinden 174 183 226 167 207 211 129 159 191       1647 183,00
8 Kees Riepma 151 161 214 171 189 215             1101 183,50
9 Hossein Omidali 168 175 204 177 173 182             1079 179,83
10 Andries Stitselaar 208 134 171 162 193 194             1062 177,00
11 Jos Visser 184 177 157 179 182 180             1059 176,50
12 Arnold Willems 179 155 156 166 164 219             1039 173,17
13 Ruud Bennink 168 162 137 178 171 192             1008 168,00


Heren C-Klasse:

    Voorronde 1/2 Finale Finale    
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e 7e 8e 9e 10e 11e 12e Totaal  Gem
1 Wilhelm van Panhuis 205 205 182 182 190 205 146 191 176 190 140 201 2213 184,42
2 Gerard Meerens 191 196 180 183 159 202 160 156 167 198 189 188 2169 180,75
3 Antonio Macchia 176 187 176 193 212 183 164 198 170 168 155 175 2157 179,75
4 Jan Foeke 191 175 216 130 156 177             1045 174,17
5 Tyler Harrison 210 144 130 187 165 192             1028 171,33
6 Aart Bosch 160 190 125 161 194 187             1017 169,50
7 Gerrit Potma 168 191 163 131 163 185             1001 166,83
8 Jan van den Brink 137 168 162 147 153 138             905 150,83


Heren D-Klasse:

    Voorronde 1/2 Finale Finale    
    1e 2e 3e 4e 5e 6e 7e 8e 9e 10e 11e 12e Totaal  Gem
1 Tristan Hermes 151 208 106 170 170 175 179 155 218 178 203 185 2098 174,83
2 Peter de Bruijn 179 141 166 125 199 196 147 176 158 190 182 174 2033 169,42
3 Henk van Laar 160 166 170 168 156 147 133 179 166 145 190 200 1980 165,00
4 Folkert Holvast 154 150 147 140 160 187 173 164 163       1438 159,78
5 John van den Oudenaller 124 129 151 160 170 169             903 150,50
6 Shayan Omidali 172 145 131 114 119 124             805 134,17
7 Tjo Generaal 99 105 108 130 144 146             732 122,00

 

   
© ALLROUNDER

Inloggen